Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Hendrik Schmitt | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz II | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Torsten Tietz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Türk | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SG Roth-Main IV | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Max Mahr | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Bauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TTC Mannsgereuth III | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Roland Mahr | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Melanie Imhof | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TV 1863 Schwürbitz V | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Frank Stadelmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Thon | 2:3 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 9:1 |
4-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Hessel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Geutenreuth V | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Dieter Herold | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Luisa Piwonski | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Marie Schneider | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||
10.04.2024 | 3-4 | Roberto D'Angelo | 1:3 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Marion Nußgräber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Erwin Wunderlich |
Joseph Jahreis
Gerald Müller |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 4:6 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Manfred Spörlein |
Paula Bauer
Roland Mahr |
0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 7:3 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Edwin Fischer |
Matthias Haselmann
Melanie Imhof |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Spörlein |
Ralf Kellner
Jan Hessel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christopher Scheler |
Joseph Jahreis
Torsten Tietz |
1:3 | 0:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:3 | |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Helmut Hanna |
Luisa Piwonski
Marie Schneider |
1:3 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
10.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Kerstin Heinlein |
Christian Schütz
Marion Nußgräber |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:3 |