Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 7:7 |
4-4 | Andreas Melz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
4-2 | Axel Beier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Mathias Fischer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig II | 3:11 |
4-4 | Alexander Fischer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
2-4 | Tobias Bock | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Hertäg | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd II | 1:13 |
2-2 | Victor Voscoboinic | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Sascha Hennemann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stephan Wittig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTV Markranstädt | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Julius Engler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
10.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jan Bager | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | Tauchaer SV | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | David Härtel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ronny Zschelletzschky | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TTC Holzhausen VII | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Gerth | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Dirk Dittmann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 13:11 | ||||
14.03.2022 | 4-3 | André Lim-Richter | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 5:9 |
3-3 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:2 | 11:9 | 0:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Frank Fehrmann | 3:1 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
22.03.2022 | 1-2 | Tom Gaudek | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | SSV Stötteritz II | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Luise Böttger | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Christopher Maslowski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Hardt |
Sylvio Anton
Axel Beier |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Steffen Hardt |
Tobias Luck
Alexander Fischer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mirko Hunger |
Reinhard Hentschel
Sascha Hennemann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:13 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Tim Delle |
Julius Engler
Gilbert Saumsiegel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||
10.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mirko Hunger |
David Härtel
Jan Bager |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christian Starke |
Dirk Dittmann
Mario Nungesser |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:8 |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mirko Hunger |
Goetz Morgenstern
André Lim-Richter |
0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Hock |
Christopher Maslowski
Felix Schmolke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 3:11 |