Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 1-2 | Guido Herlert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC Limbach | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Uwe Stachel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK Dudweiler | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Dirk Feit | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Gerhard Blob | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Gerald Jung | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Schwarz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:2 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Peter Weiland | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 1-2 | Maurizio Mule | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV Quierschied | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Christian Jungfleisch | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Andre Scherer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TT Schaumberg Theley | 6:9 | |
4-4 | Adrian Loch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Neuweiler | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Heiko Kraushaar | 3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TTC Oppau | 3:9 |
26.11.2023 | 4-3 | Parth Waikar | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TTF Frankenthal II | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Andreas Teiche | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Becker | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | MTTC Namborn | 9:1 | |
19.01.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Feit | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Köllerbach | 8:8 |
1-1 | Gerhard Blob | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | DJK Dudweiler | 9:4 |
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Rainer Egler |
Guido Herlert
Christian Scherer |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 8:8 | ||
29.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Bernhard Britz
Oliver Straube |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
05.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Gerhard Blob
Joachim Peter |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||
13.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Nemenich |
Bernd Baumann
Martin Haben |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:5 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Jörg Roth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
09.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Peter Weiland
Adolf Krantz |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Ralf Schwarz
Leif Pohl |
3:0 | 19:17 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
17.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Matthias Nemenich |
Maurizio Mule
Georg Rupp |
3:1 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Christian Jungfleisch
Hermann Pitsch |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||
18.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Kretsch |
Adrian Loch
Elijah Glaab |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Karlheinz Konter
Holger Neurohr |
3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 |
25.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Kretsch |
Heiko Kraushaar
Alexander Michailidis |
2:3 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 |
26.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Matthias Kretsch |
Steffen Engel
Andreas Teiche |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | |
11.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Kolb |
Christoph Grill
Fred Backes |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
19.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Matthias Nemenich |
Gerhard Blob
Sascha Buschauer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Nemenich |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:9 | ||||
02.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Matthias Nemenich |
Joachim Dreßen
Bernhard Britz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:4 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Matthias Nemenich |
Patrick Schumacher
Jürgen Barra |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:4 |