Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Nutz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Nicole Steinbauer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Mervan Zupljanin | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | |||
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Max Kaduk | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | SC Au V | 8:3 | |
1-1 | Malte Hornbergs | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sascha Glasner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FC Hertha München | 8:0 | |
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Hennig | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Filip Rudnicki | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Henning Brabänder | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christoph Walldorf | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Forstenried VII | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Julian Kober | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Golde | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 7:7 |
4-4 | Bernhard Gotto | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Alfred Bleicher | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Miriam Wiemer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | PSV München IV | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Thomas Warnck | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:2 | |||||
4-2 | André Grunow | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Warnck | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:8 | PSV München V | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Wolf | 2:3 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Dario Konduktorow | 1:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 1:8 | |
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Arensmeier | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 7:7 |
1-1 | Anton Berchtold | 1:3 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Bernard Barisic | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.11.2023 | 1-2 | Dieter Müncheberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | FC Hertha München II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Steffen Sorger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
01.12.2023 | 2-1 | David Staudt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen XII | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Noel Ruhland | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andres Heinl | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Horst Bergmüller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Victor Freixa | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 4-3 | Leo Lengemann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Anton Karlinski | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | ||||
4-2 | Dominik Roßmayer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | ||||
02.02.2024 | 2-1 | Horst Bergmüller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Victor Freixa | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Eike Bergmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Krause | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TSV Neuried VIII | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Günter Heß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Stephan Haiker | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 2:8 | |
4-4 | Udo Groth | 1:3 | 4:11 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Pilsl |
Nicole Steinbauer
Oliver Nutz |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:4 |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefanie Tertelmann |
Malte Hornbergs
Max Kaduk |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:3 | |
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Manfred Hackner
Dieter Müncheberg |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:0 | |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | André Mallek |
Filip Rudnicki
Andreas Hennig |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:8 |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Drenusha Kackini |
Christoph Walldorf
Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
1:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:8 | |
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Thomas Golde
Bernhard Gotto |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 7:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
André Grunow
Thomas Warnck |
1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | |
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Michelle Schieber |
Benjamin Wolf
Thomas Warnck |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Christoph Heidbüchel
Stefan Rothhaß |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Tertelmann |
Anton Berchtold
Jens Arensmeier |
1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | |
27.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Tertelmann |
Dieter Müncheberg
Udo Möller |
3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:0 |
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | André Mallek |
Noel Ruhland
Andres Heinl |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:8 | |
11.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Tertelmann |
Horst Bergmüller
Eike Bergmann |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:0 |
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Matthias Kratzer
Dominik Roßmayer |
1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:7 | |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Georg Fuchs |
Eike Bergmann
Christian Bräuner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Pilsl |
Günter Heß
Michael Krause |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:0 | ||
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Herbert Buhmaier |
Jovica Vukadinovic
Udo Groth |
1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |