Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 2-1 | Henning Zeptner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:9 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Vallot Vainula | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Heiße | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TG Neuss | 4:6 |
2-2 | Marc Rode | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
15.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dennis Dickhardt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3:7 |
2-2 | Jens Schabacker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Heorhi Kunats | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 18:16 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Michel de Boer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Mykhailo Mosiuk | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:6 |
1-1 | Sergii Koval | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bohdan Sinkevych | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Waldniel | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Ara Karakulak | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Balázs Hutter | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Jörg Schlichter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Wencheng Qi | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
1-1 | Wim Verdonschot | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 1-2 | Noah Hersel | 1:3 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 1. FC Köln II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Robin Malessa | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Schabacker | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 14:16 | 8:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:9 |
1-1 | Dennis Dickhardt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Henning Zeptner
Vallot Vainula |
1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:7 | |
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Schubert |
Tom Heiße
Marc Rode |
1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | |
15.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Christoph Waltemode
Philipp Hoffmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Michel de Boer
Rokas Kisielius |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 4:6 | |
12.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Sergii Koval
Marvin Werner |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Ara Karakulak
Eren Bekir |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Balázs Hutter
Oliver Bovians |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Wencheng Qi
Evgeny Fadeev |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
02.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Noah Hersel
Tim Artarov |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:8 | ||
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Felix Schubert |
Christoph Waltemode
Philipp Hoffmann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 1:9 |