Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Hartmut Dickwach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Matthias Kiefer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Horst Scheitzach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Berger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TTC MWL IV | 7:7 |
2-2 | Ronald Heller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||||
4-2 | Maria Mikus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
29.09.2021 | 4-3 | Dieter Mischel | 1:3 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Michael Gründling | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Frank Anstatt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tobias Lewek | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Christopher Kunz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | Sven Canitz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 5:9 | ||
3-3 | Holger Junge | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Dieter Haupt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Ronny Wegner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Weiske | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sebastian Pospiech | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Stefan Laut | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Tom Kindlein | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Mario Heyde | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Philipp Hentze | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Simon Breuer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Tino Helbing | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
10.03.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Szedenik | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Marek Glauner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Maurito Urbanski | 2:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Andreas Eschrich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Junghans | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Liedtke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Alexander Popp | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Ines Denecke | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Schmidt |
Matthias Kiefer
Hartmut Dickwach |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 6:8 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Florian Walter |
Felix Erxleben
Maria Mikus |
2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Bager |
Dieter Mischel
Michael Gründling |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:7 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Schmidt |
Christopher Kunz
Tobias Lewek |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:10 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Florian Walter |
Holger Junge
Sven Canitz |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:9 |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jan Bager |
Ronny Wegner
Andreas Weiske |
1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Schmidt |
Frank Brade
Stefan Laut |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Schmidt |
Simon Breuer
Philipp Hentze |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 8:6 | ||
10.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Florian Walter |
Maurito Urbanski
Christoph Schulze |
1:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckard Volz |
Andreas Eschrich
Jürgen Junghans |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:8 | |
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckard Volz |
Ines Denecke
Alexander Popp |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |