Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 3-4 | Claudia Kupfer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:1 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Emil Senf | 3:2 | 18:16 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Hasso Bahlecke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
16.09.2021 | 3-4 | Jan Bager | 2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | Tauchaer SV II | 6:8 |
3-3 | Lars Pabst | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
3-1 | Daniel Artic | 1:3 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
22.09.2021 | 2-1 | Anett Kaltenborn | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | HSG DHfK Leipzig IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Werner Claus | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Carsten Thies | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 2-1 | Uwe Sattler | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 3:11 |
2-2 | André Seidler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Frank Becher | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | |||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Eduard Missale | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 16:14 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 6:8 |
3-3 | Cornelius Gärtner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Rickert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:8 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Heino Brondtke | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG Reudnitz 2011 III | 11:3 |
1-1 | Mario Schmidt | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 2:11 | ||||
1-3 | Katy Kupiec | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:2 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||
4-2 | Eric Fehse | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Behringer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14 | 3:11 |
1-1 | Fabian Kluttig | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 14:12 | ||||
3-1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 1-2 | Toralf Kleinschmidt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | Tauchaer SV III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Steffen Remitschka | 3:1 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Karl-Heinz Teubner | 3:1 | 11:0 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Toni Weidlich | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SV Mölkau 04 III | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Dirk Kahlert | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Kahlert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Meier | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Alexander Genin | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Krüger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
22.02.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Witzig | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Noel Feuchter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
17.03.2022 | 4-3 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 7:7 |
4-4 | Mario Zimmermann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Ronny Wegner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
24.03.2022 | 1-2 | Uwe Otto | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 13:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig V | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Kevin Glieber | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Hung Duong Viet | 3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
31.03.2022 | 3-4 | André Rümmler | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Lorenz Wöhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Stefan Gille | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Niklas Köhler |
Hasso Bahlecke
Claudia Kupfer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Klaus-Thomas Fischer |
Daniel Artic
Jan Bager |
3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:8 | |
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Müller |
Werner Claus
Carsten Thies |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:5 | |
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Kieslich |
André Seidler
Frank Becher |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Müller |
Christian Rickert
Eduard Missale |
3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 6:8 |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Konrad Müller |
Mario Schmidt
Heino Brondtke |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
07.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Kieslich |
Maximilian Kaul
Hai Nam Vu |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Markus Müller |
Wilhelm Behringer
Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Konrad Müller |
Steffen Remitschka
Lutz Meister |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:8 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Müller |
Peter Kahlert
Toni Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Müller |
Andreas Krüger
Leonid Ivasov |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:7 |
22.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Klaus Sommermeier |
Noel Feuchter
Klaus Hellwig |
0:3 | 14:16 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | ||
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Niklas Köhler |
Ronny Wegner
Mario Zimmermann |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
24.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Konrad Müller |
Kevin Glieber
Uwe Otto |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 13:1 | ||
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Sascha Kieslich |
Norman Schmidt
Jörg Schmuck |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 |