Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thies Kehmeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | Oldenburger TB V | 1:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | 1-2 | Rainer Barkemeyer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Oldenburg | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Lehmkuhl | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Detlef Wefer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TuS Wahnbek | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Kevin Schumacher | 3:2 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | |||
14.10.2023 | 2-1 | Helmut Wellmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 13:11 | Elsflether TB II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Katja Schneider | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Eico Rocker | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | TuS Eversten II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Marco Bruns | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
23.11.2023 | 2-1 | Julien Minnemann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Hundsmühler TV V | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Günther Grunz | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Kramer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | SV Ofenerdiek II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Bogdan Czarnecki | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Joe Brouwer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede III | 1:9 | ||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Andreas Lehmkuhl | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | TTC Oldenburg | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Barkemeyer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 4:11 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 1-2 | Karsten Reinken | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | Elsflether TB II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Moritz Milles | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
08.02.2024 | 2-1 | Khai Lu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | Oldenburger TB V | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Hiroki Ishizaki | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
10.02.2024 | 4-3 | Marcel Kameier | 0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SV 28 Wissingen | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Stute gen. Käuper | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 3-4 | Norbert Hase | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum | 10:0 |
4-4 | Günther Baumhöfer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
10.02.2024 | 4-3 | Achim Weber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTSC 09 Delmenhorst | 1:9 | ||
4-4 | Kai Beecken | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||
25.02.2024 | 2-1 | Carsten Wessels | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 13:15 | SV Ofenerdiek II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Matthias Engwer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | Detlef Wefer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wahnbek | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Carsten Rosteck | 2:3 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Julien Minnemann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | Hundsmühler TV V | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Günther Grunz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | |||
06.04.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Burhop | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Waddens | 0:9 | |
07.04.2024 | 2-1 | Eico Rocker | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TuS Eversten II | 1:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Wolfgang Woetzel |
Hiroki Ishizaki
Marcel Wendler |
0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 1:9 | ||
28.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Zarske |
Andreas Lehmkuhl
Rainer Barkemeyer |
2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |
13.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Zarske |
Carsten Rosteck
Uwe Küpker |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:4 | ||
14.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Zarske |
Helmut Wellmann
Katja Schneider |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Eico Rocker
Domenique Schmidt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
23.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Marco Zarske |
Günther Grunz
Tobias Dembowski |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 7:9 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Christian Kramer
Bogdan Czarnecki |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Bodo Hellwig |
Joe Brouwer
Jonas Ciba |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 1:9 | |
25.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Andreas Lehmkuhl
Rainer Barkemeyer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:9 |
28.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Moritz Milles
Hartmut Behrje |
3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 8:8 |
08.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Marco Zarske |
Pepe Deimann
Joost Ammermann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:3 | ||
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Onken |
Hans-Joachim Schmidt
Anja Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
10.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Michael Onken |
Michael Saathoff
Norbert Hase |
3:2 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:0 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Matthias Engwer
Jan Indorf |
0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
08.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Carsten Rosteck
Ralf Kobbe |
2:3 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:9 |
09.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Günther Grunz
Tobias Dembowski |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
06.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Marco Zarske |
Sascha Lehmann
Bernd Cornelius |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
07.04.2024 | D3-D3 | Marco Zarske |
Dietmar Kluin
Meinke Meyer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 1:9 |