Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Lofing | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig IV | 14:0 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Seidler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Thomas Naumann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Neugebauer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | David Schilmann | 3:1 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Johannes Drechsler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SG ISO Leipzig II | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Robert Schilling | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Jörg Henze | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Ullrich Seidel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd III | 2:12 |
3-3 | Mathias Conrad | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Gutsmuths | 0:3 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Peter Blaschke | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 II | 10:4 |
1-1 | Marc Voland | 3:2 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Reinhardt Schuster | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Lehmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Mario Bonk | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
3-1 | Rocco Kritschil | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 1-2 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | Postsportverein Leipzig III | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Ronald Kühler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Carsten Schäfer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Manfred Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV IV | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Camillo Siegel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Konrad Wiesemann | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Hans-Christoph Zuckerriedel |
Thomas Lofing
Thomas Naumann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 14:0 | ||
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Pursian |
Johannes Drechsler
David Schilmann |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:10 | |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Sebastian Pickenhain |
Robert Schilling
Karl-Heinz Schmiedel |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:2 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Pursian |
Peter Gutsmuths
Mathias Conrad |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Pickenhain |
Peter Blaschke
Marc Voland |
1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:4 | |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Pickenhain |
Mario Bonk
Frank Lehmann |
0:3 | 17:19 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:3 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sebastian Pickenhain |
Ronald Kühler
Tom Jentzsch |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 12:2 |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Frank Hietzschold |
Konrad Wiesemann
Lutz Meister |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 |