Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Filipiak | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | ||||
1-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jörg Schmuck | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:13 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 6:8 | |
1-1 | André Mattuschka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||||
3-1 | Annika Remde | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.09.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Schade | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:6 | Tauchaer SV II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Patrick Petzold | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Lars Pabst | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Niklas Köhler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 18:16 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Sascha Kieslich | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Jack Dietrich | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Anstatt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Giehl | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Marko Dressler | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Kupfer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Hasso Bahlecke | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Fabio Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Thomas Kraska | 3:0 | 19:17 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Ronny Wegner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eduard Missale |
Michael Müller
Brian Ahlefeld |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 7:7 | |
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Christian Austel |
Annika Remde
Mathias Wickel |
2:3 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Bodo Kreuer |
Patrick Petzold
Lars Pabst |
1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Eduard Missale |
Jack Dietrich
Markus Müller |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 16:18 | 8:6 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Eduard Missale |
Marko Dressler
Thomas Giehl |
2:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Eduard Missale |
Hasso Bahlecke
Wilhelm Behringer |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:8 | ||
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Eduard Missale |
Ronny Wegner
Mario Zimmermann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 |