Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Radke | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | Turbine Leipzig | 11:3 |
1-1 | Alice Ullmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Bernd Goretzko | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Werner Seidl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 2:11 | SV Mölkau 04 | 3:11 |
1-1 | Marcel Commichau | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Clayton | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Felix Lutset | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Pester | 1:3 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 3:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Michael Knossalla | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 1-2 | Mike Hänel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 2:12 |
1-1 | Holger Friedrich | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
1-3 | Helga Sommermeier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 2-1 | Alexander Planert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Gerd Krüger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Riedel | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TTV Markranstädt II | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Michael Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Veit Petzold | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Annika Remde |
Bernd Goretzko
Gerald Lossin |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Annika Remde |
Christian Clayton
Mathias Kober |
1:3 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Annika Remde |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Felix Lutset |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:8 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Annika Remde |
Andreas Liebermann
Rainer Barzynski |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Annika Remde |
Helga Sommermeier
Roland Meißner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:12 | ||
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Annika Remde |
Hai Nam Vu
Noel Feuchter |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Annika Remde |
Matthias Riedel
Veit Petzold |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:4 |