Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Simon Lingenfelder | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen VII | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Günther Bartsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Spreter | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TSV München-Solln III | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Vaso Pavlicic | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kerstin Peters | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TTC München-Nord III | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Juliane Skibbe | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
28.11.2023 | 2-1 | Anne Eckert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Lohhof e.V. II | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Bianca Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 2-1 | Inge Langheinrich | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Marianne Rauser | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
19.03.2024 | 1-1 | Kerstin Peters | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TTC München-Nord III | 10:0 |
2-1 | Juliane Skibbe | 3:0 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 1-1 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Bergkirchen | 6:4 | ||
2-1 | Sonja Mayer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Marianne Rauser | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Inge Langheinrich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Dilyana Pavlova | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Simon Lingenfelder
Arno Masera |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Iulian Neagu |
Jürgen Spreter
Vaso Pavlicic |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Juliane Skibbe
Svenja Nickisch |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:4 | ||
28.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Anne Eckert
Bianca Schmidt |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Inge Langheinrich
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Kerstin Peters
Hannelore Haug |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 10:0 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Beate Kohlhofer |
Angelika Scherer
Sonja Mayer |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Antje Sommer |
Inge Langheinrich
Dilyana Pavlova |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:6 |