Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Dirk Dreyer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||
29.09.2023 | 2-1 | Armin Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Tobias Brandt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:0 |
2-2 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Poing V | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Dirk Deeken | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
08.11.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Woelfel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Martin Schönweitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 19:17 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Stefan Bendel | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ulrich Hanner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Anzing | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Richard Blieninger | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Dirk Maintz | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Axel Kraus | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 16:14 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Isabella Ziegler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hans Stefani | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 II | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Peter Schießl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Sörgel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Arne Söntgen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
14.12.2023 | 3-4 | Dominik Daiberl | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Heimstetten | 5:8 | |
4-4 | Nico Striegl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | ||||
2-4 | Stefan Striegl | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
09.01.2024 | 4-3 | Markus Rieder | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 3:8 | ||
3-3 | Roland Friedl | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
19.01.2024 | 3-4 | Peter Pihale | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:2 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||
26.01.2024 | 4-3 | Nadine Steinberger | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 5:8 | |
3-3 | André Duwel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
1-3 | Ernst Bergmayr | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Andreas Weber
Vladimir Simon |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:3 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Armin Fuchs
Tobias Brandt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Andreas Jeschke
Dirk Deeken |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 | |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marc Indelen |
Martin Schönweitz
Günter Golibrzuch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Holger Kordowske |
Dominik Kerler
Dirk Maintz |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:7 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Isabella Ziegler
Christian Evers |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Hans Stefani
Johann Hilger |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:8 | ||
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Holger Kordowske |
Hans Sörgel
Stephan Kohnle |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
14.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Fabian Bloching |
Stefan Striegl
Dominik Daiberl |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:8 |
09.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Tanju Indelen |
Roland Friedl
Markus Rieder |
1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 3:8 | |
19.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Tanju Indelen |
Ulrich Kaiser
Peter Pihale |
2:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:2 |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Tanju Indelen |
Ernst Bergmayr
Nadine Steinberger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:8 |