Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | 3-4 | Joseph Herde | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Christopher Bugner | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 4-3 | Zlatko Maticevic | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:1 | |
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 5:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Linseisen | 1:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 0:11 | 4:11 | ||||
2-4 | Anton Lukas | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
06.11.2023 | 3-4 | Moritz Wiemer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Thomas Wichmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Michl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Martin Osterauer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Rainer Maas | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:3 | |
4-4 | Helmut Focke | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 4-3 | Heinz Herold | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | SV Weichs II | 1:8 | ||
13.12.2023 | 3-4 | Lothar Noethe | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Michael Witte | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Frinzel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:7 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Siegmund Pitters | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Olaf Rautner | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Julien Schell | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 7:7 |
3-3 | Maria Meyer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:3 | |||
3-1 | Marc Püschel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 4-3 | Bernhard Nilles | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 8:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 1:8 | ||
07.03.2024 | 3-4 | Herbert Steger | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:3 |
4-4 | Joseph Herde | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Michael Dörner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Rink | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 4-3 | Jürgen Michl | 3:2 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 6:8 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Block | 3:0 | 11:2 | 16:14 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Osterauer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
22.03.2024 | 3-4 | Karsten Siemsglüss | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Michael Witte | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | |||
2-4 | Michael Frinzel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
27.03.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Pohl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Arno Dämpfert | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 3-4 | Heinz Herold | 1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SV Weichs II | 1:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Moosreiner |
Siegmund Pitters
Joseph Herde |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Martin Gebhardt
Joseph Herde |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Helmut Pentenrieder |
Christoph Kreutz
Grzegorz Gruszka |
1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:8 | |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Arno Dämpfert
Moritz Wiemer |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Wolfgang Block
Jürgen Michl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Helmut Pentenrieder |
Marc Püschel
Helmut Focke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
06.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
13.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Michael Frinzel
Michael Witte |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Wolfgang Preischl
Siegmund Pitters |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 8:6 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Helmut Focke
Maria Meyer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
21.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Anton Lukas
Bernhard Nilles |
1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 1:8 | |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Martin Gebhardt
Joseph Herde |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 8:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Thomas Rink
Michael Dörner |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Martin Osterauer
Jürgen Michl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Michael Frinzel
Michael Witte |
3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
27.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Moritz Wiemer
Arno Dämpfert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Heribert Seifert
Heiko Herold |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 |