Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Dirk Kahlert | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SV Mölkau 04 III | 7:7 |
1-1 | Andree Gauer | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | ||||
1-3 | Toni Weidlich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.09.2021 | 1-2 | Franz Kirchner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SV Mölkau 04 II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Katharina Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Peter Rudloff | 2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Mick Tran Van | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla VI | 10:4 |
1-1 | Thomas Feichtinger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Winfried Tischendorf | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Frank Kretschmer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Rico Böhme | 1:3 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
2-4 | Marco Reinsberger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Claus Thieme | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 13:1 | |
2-2 | Stephan Troks | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Bernd Böhme | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Kevin Glieber | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig V | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Uwe Otto | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Guschke | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marwin Sacher | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla V | 9:5 | |
1-1 | René Behrendt | 1:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Jonas Andratschke | 1:3 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Meier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Alexander Genin | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Uwe Szynkowski | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jack Dietrich | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig IV | 11:3 |
2-2 | Markus Müller | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Elias Dickers | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Cornelius Gärtner | 3:2 | 14:16 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 8:6 |
4-4 | Eduard Missale | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Steffen Möstl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
Andree Gauer
Toni Weidlich |
3:0 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
13.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
Peter Rudloff
Franz Kirchner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Karim Rumeid |
Thomas Feichtinger
Mick Tran Van |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 10:4 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tobias Naumann |
Frank Kretschmer
Rico Böhme |
0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Malte Ebbinghaus |
Robert Schettler
Claus Thieme |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 13:1 | |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
Kevin Glieber
Christian Guschke |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:2 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
Jonas Andratschke
Marwin Sacher |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Lars Wittchen |
Olaf Morgenstern
Uwe Szynkowski |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
Jack Dietrich
Markus Müller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
11.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Hasso Bahlecke |
Christian Rickert
Eduard Missale |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 8:6 |