Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Kenan Birkmann | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 2:8 |
2-2 | Vidit Tejas Desai | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | ||||
01.10.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Bott | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TV Boos 1924 | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Thomas Synkule | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Campbell | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 13:15 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Matej Urbanek | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Weber | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Michael Dudek | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2023 | 2-1 | Kevin Qu | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | FC Bayern München II | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Nick Deng | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Kamil Michalik | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | TV Etwashausen | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Linus Dreykorn | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Fischer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TG Würzburg Heidingsfeld 1861 | 1:9 | ||
2-2 | Adrian Jankowiecki | 2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
26.11.2023 | 2-1 | Lukas Kurfer | 0:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TSV Gräfelfing | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Becker | 1:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | ||||
17.12.2023 | 2-1 | Calin Gabriel Covaciu | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Faltermaier | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Daniel Weber | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Christian Cavatoni | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Lukas Kurfer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSV Gräfelfing | 1:9 | |
2-2 | Jonas Becker | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 2:11 | ||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Kamil Michalik | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TV Etwashausen | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Linus Dreykorn | 3:0 | 11:2 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
02.03.2024 | 1-2 | Robin Campbell | 0:3 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 2:11 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Matej Urbanek | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
09.03.2024 | 1-2 | Calin Gabriel Covaciu | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | TSV Dachau 65 | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Tom Sfiligoj | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Kenan Birkmann
Vidit Tejas Desai |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
01.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Alexander Gauggel
Chris Zillenbiller |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 3:7 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Matej Urbanek
Florian Teuber |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 4:6 | ||
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Tobias Stursberg
Yanamatee Werasuwan |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Kilian Dinkel
Rufus Funkert |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 7:3 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Kamil Michalik
Linus Dreykorn |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Adrian Jankowiecki
Roman Muhin |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
26.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Lukas Kurfer
Daniel Wiedemann |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | |
17.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Alexandre Boos
Jürgen Haider |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:5 |
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Pianowski |
Daniel Weber
Michael Dudek |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 0:10 | ||
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Pianowski |
Jonas Becker
Daniel Bursian |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 1:9 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Angerer |
Kamil Michalik
Linus Dreykorn |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
02.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Robin Campbell
Frederik Erpenstein |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Angerer |
Johannes Faltermaier
Alexandre Boos |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |