Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Domma | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 3:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:6 |
2-2 | Peter Weiland | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
11.09.2023 | 1-2 | Maurizio Mule | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV Quierschied | 9:7 |
2-2 | Georg Rupp | 1:3 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 4:11 | ||||
26.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Neuweiler | 7:9 |
2-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Hof | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTC Limbach | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Thomas Klein | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
07.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | DJK Dudweiler | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Dreßen | 3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Bernd Baumann | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 1:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 1:9 | |
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Kolb | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1:9 | ||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Maurizio Mule | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TV Quierschied | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Hennig Schultheis | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 2-1 | Leif Pohl | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 3:9 |
1-1 | Stefan Domma | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
06.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dirk Feit | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Blob | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 13:15 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Hof | 2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TTC Limbach | 8:8 |
1-1 | Guido Herlert | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:7 | |||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 5:9 |
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.03.2024 | 1-2 | Bernd Baumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 8:8 | ||
1-1 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 2-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wallerfangen | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Karlheinz Konter | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | ||||
09.04.2024 | 1-2 | Patrick Erden | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Lucien Gunawan | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Barth |
Stefan Domma
Rudolf Pink |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
11.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Fred Backes |
Georg Rupp
Jürgen Witter |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 9:7 | |
26.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Markus Barth |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:9 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Philipp Sahm |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | |
07.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Philipp Sahm |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Fred Backes |
Bernd Baumann
Martin Dörrenbächer |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
21.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Fred Backes |
Jörg Steinmetz
Jürgen Barra |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
11.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Thomas Becker |
Rainer Egler
Peter Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 1:9 | |
23.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Fred Backes |
Hennig Schultheis
Stefan Geib |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
25.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Finkler |
Stefan Domma
Leif Pohl |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
06.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Finkler |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 7:9 | |
20.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Fred Backes |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Klaus Baltes |
Bernd Schuler
Konrad Tiefenbacher |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 | ||
05.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Markus Barth |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Bernd Baumann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:8 |
13.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Fred Backes |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | ||
19.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Ralf Finkler |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | |
09.04.2024 | D2-D1 | Ralf Finkler |
Patrick Erden
Matthias Nemenich |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:9 |