Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
09.09.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Wiesen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SG Primstal/Lockweiler | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Robin Wiesen | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.09.2023 | 4-3 | Sabine Müller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 8:8 | ||
3-3 | Rainer Egler | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | |||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Molter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | TTV Berschweiler | 9:3 | ||
2-2 | Michael Müller | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Peter Weiland | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Leif Pohl | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Benjamin Staab | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 11:4 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 9:5 |
2-2 | Sebastian Konrad | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | This Bauer | 2:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTF Illtal IV | 2:9 |
1-1 | Jürgen Angel | 3:1 | 16:14 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | ||||
09.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Jungfleisch | 3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TV Quierschied | 7:9 |
1-1 | Hennig Schultheis | 2:3 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Nickolas Ammann | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | TT Schaumberg Theley II | 3:9 |
1-1 | Florian Hemmer | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Schneider | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 11:8 | MTTC Namborn | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Thomas Becker | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
09.11.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Blob | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 3:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 4:9 |
2-2 | Dirk Feit | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Alexander Schneider | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 4:11 | TTC Wemmetsweiler III | 3:9 |
2-2 | Leon Kiefer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
15.11.2023 | 1-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Neuweiler | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Moritz Krone | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTV Niederlinxweiler II | 4:9 | |
2-2 | Knut Schwingel | 2:3 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||
22.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Dreßen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SV Remmesweiler | 4:9 |
1-1 | Celine Sicks | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Sommer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 15:13 | TTC Dörsdorf | 3:9 | |
2-2 | Stefan Noß | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Robin Wiesen | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | SG Primstal/Lockweiler | 3:9 |
1-1 | Stefan Wiesen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Müller | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTV Berschweiler | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Sven Molter | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | |||
01.02.2024 | 2-1 | Leif Pohl | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTSV DJK Bous | 2:9 |
1-1 | Boris Messinger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Staab | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 3:11 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Anton Schlosser | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
07.02.2024 | 2-1 | Markus Morschhäuser | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TV Quierschied | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Hennig Schultheis | 1:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 13:15 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Nemenich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Peter Mihaly | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||
20.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jens Schneider | 3:2 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:6 | MTTC Namborn | 8:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Becker | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
24.02.2024 | 2-1 | This Bauer | 1:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TTF Illtal IV | 2:9 | |
1-1 | Jürgen Angel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Robin Wiesen
Marvin Schank |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
15.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Monika Weier |
Sabine Müller
Alexander Poljakow |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Alexander Saar
Tobias Tiesies |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Rudolf Pink
Adolf Krantz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Benjamin Staab
Miriam Zeyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
This Bauer
Christian Schwindt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Maurizio Mule
Georg Rupp |
3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Monika Weier |
Hennig Schultheis
Christian Jungfleisch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Nickolas Ammann
Marc Klesen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
18.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Jens Schneider
Philipp Sahm |
3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Monika Weier |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:9 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Dominik Stutz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 3:9 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Knut Schwingel
Hannes Fischer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Bernhard Britz
Oliver Straube |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Monika Weier |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Gerald Jung
Celine Sicks |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Gerald Jung
Dirk Lassotta |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Jan Sommer
Markus Neis |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Stefan Wiesen
Nadine Finkler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Alexander Saar
Jochen Backes |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Peter Weiland
Gerd Ludwig |
3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 19:17 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Sebastian Konrad
Klaus Scheib |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Maurizio Mule
Gottfried Zinsmeister |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Monika Weier |
Markus Morschhäuser
Hennig Schultheis |
1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | |||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Monika Weier |
Peter Mihaly
Rainer Egler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
20.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Jens Schneider
Fred Backes |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Monika Weier |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Monika Weier |
Jürgen Angel
Finn Monz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |