Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:7 | ||
3-3 | Mario Glatz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||
2-3 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:1 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 1-4 | Gerd Staacke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:7 | |
1-1 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||||
1-3 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
1-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 3-2 | Klaus Meißner | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 5:10 |
2-2 | Norman Gebhardt | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Palme | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-4 | Robert Schade | 1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 10:7 | |
1-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ||||
1-3 | Max Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 1-4 | René Zehrfeld | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 5:10 |
4-4 | Lutz John | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Tom Kalbitz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Holger Loos | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Prießnitz | 10:6 |
3-3 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Paul Wagner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Borsdorf II | 7:10 | ||
2-2 | Dietmar Graul | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Ralf Hübner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 3-2 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Thomas Glaser | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Robert Scheibe |
Mario Glatz
Frank Stawitzke |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:7 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Robert Scheibe |
Ronny Läuschner
Gerd Staacke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 10:7 | |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Robert Scheibe |
Klaus Meißner
Rainer Hessel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:10 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Robert Scheibe |
Robert Schade
Ingo Gaudlitz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:7 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Robert Scheibe |
Thomas Schmidt
Lutz John |
1:3 | 10:12 | 16:18 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:10 | |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Scheibe |
Winfried Zetzsche
Sven Vogel |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 10:6 |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Scheibe |
Wilhelm Kniza
Dietmar Graul |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:10 | ||
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Andrä |
Steffen Hempel
Thomas Glaser |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 10:0 |