Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 4-3 | Marion Mertel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Fischer | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Roland Mahr | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:4 | TTC Mannsgereuth III | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Michael Bauer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
08.11.2023 | 3-4 | Luisa Piwonski | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Helmut Eideloth | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 4-3 | Manfred Hofmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Theisau II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Markus Höppel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Marion Mertel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Ingo Slecak | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
28.02.2024 | 3-4 | Paula Bauer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Mannsgereuth III | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Gerd Riedel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
07.03.2024 | 1-2 | Klaus Eideloth | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 5:5 |
2-2 | Lukas Kalb | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.03.2024 | 3-4 | Jan Hessel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC Geutenreuth IV | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Tim Barnickel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Gutbrod |
Kai Bittruf
Helmut Fischer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Manfred Sachs |
Gerd Riedel
Michael Bauer |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:3 |
08.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Gutbrod |
Helmut Eideloth
Luisa Piwonski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Alexander Gutbrod |
Markus Höppel
Manfred Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Sachs |
Uwe Biergans
Marion Mertel |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Sachs |
Jochen Stumpf
Gerd Riedel |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:1 |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Sachs |
Klaus Eideloth
Lukas Kalb |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 |
21.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Manfred Sachs |
Bernd Motschenbacher
Tim Barnickel |
0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 |