Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Tim Kluge | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTC Holzhausen | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Luka Künast | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Simon Mönning | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Emil Böker | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | TTC Großpösna | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Meska | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Emil Senf | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Elian Echterhoff | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Filip Komadowski | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Rödel | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | ESV Delitzsch | 14:0 | |
2-2 | Vincent Dießner | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
2-4 | Linus Selms | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
29.01.2022 | 2-1 | Mikal Benndorf | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig | 7:7 |
1-1 | Elias Dickers | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Anton Fischer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
05.02.2022 | 2-1 | Max Richter | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | Post SV Telekom Oschatz | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Paul Lukas Gerlach | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Felias Grosch | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
05.03.2022 | 1-2 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Kjöll Willnow | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Ole Johannes Bramm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Luc Neumann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Pepe Buchweitz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
2-4 | Niklas Lautenbach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Leopold Stehr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Moritz Georgi | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jonah Richard Hjalmar Bergmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
02.04.2022 | 1-2 | Noel Feuchter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 12:10 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Jonas Werner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Frodin Kretschmer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 1-4 | Christian Kunze | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | Röthaer SV | 7:10 | ||
1-1 | Eric Kraft | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Schömann | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
1-2 | Steve Binder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Arian Drescher |
Luka Künast
Vincent Merkel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tim Albrecht |
Philipp Meska
Arik Franke |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Tim Albrecht |
Emil Rockenbauch
Filip Komadowski |
0:3 | 0:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | ||
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Ludwig Gunatowski |
Felix Rödel
Masroor Ahmad |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 14:0 | ||
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Tiago Ilias Neumann |
Mikal Benndorf
Anton Fischer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
05.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Jonas Berghammer |
Max Richter
Paul Lukas Gerlach |
3:1 | 13:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 | |
05.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Gunatowski |
Kjöll Willnow
Nepomuk Herget |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jonas Berghammer |
Pepe Buchweitz
Luc Neumann |
2:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 3:11 |
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Tim Albrecht |
Moritz Georgi
Jonah Richard Hjalmar Bergmann |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Ludwig Gunatowski |
Noel Feuchter
Jonas Werner |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:6 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Kevin Zetzsche |
Christian Schömann
Christian Kunze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:10 |