Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Linda Borsbach | 3:2 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 7:3 |
4-4 | Jana Fritz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sophie Ott | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Laura Raub | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Maike Janitzek | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:7 | ||
4-4 | Eva Xintian Gao | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sarah Härpfer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Herbertshofen | 7:3 |
4-4 | Dagmar Petersen | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Anastasia Kitaev | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTC Langweid II | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Sandra Maiershofer | 3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Susanne Spörrer | 3:2 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | TSV Lauf | 7:3 |
3-3 | Saskia Ermer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | ||||
18.02.2023 | 3-4 | Ulyana Starshinova | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSG Thannhausen | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Lisa-Mia Tjarks | 0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 1:11 | |||||
25.02.2023 | 4-3 | Martina Kraus | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 6:4 |
4-4 | Linda Borsbach | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 3-4 | Jasmin Kandler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSV Herbertshofen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Sarah Härpfer | 2:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 15:13 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Lisa Hetterich |
Marlene Gruber
Martina Kraus |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:3 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Lisa Hetterich |
Sophie Ott
Laura Raub |
2:3 | 11:9 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Lea Fath
Maike Janitzek |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 3:7 | ||
20.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Gudrun Herfert
Dagmar Petersen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 7:3 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Patricia Weishäupl |
Cennet Durgun
Barbara Seiler |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Emilia Karg
Alexandra Küber |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
18.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Olha Ponko
Luna Brüller |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 0:10 |
25.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Karin Stumpfecker |
Lena Kramm
Linda Borsbach |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 6:4 | ||
01.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Beate Greib-Trapp |
Gudrun Herfert
Jasmin Kandler |
3:1 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 |