Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Pawlak | 1:3 | 4:11 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTC Schiefbahn | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Thomas Frohnapfel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Dominik Neeten | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | DJK VfL Giesenkirchen | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Ulrich Kessenbrock | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:14 | |||
24.09.2023 | 3-4 | Irina Lammert | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Jule Kampen | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
14.10.2023 | 5-6 | Junhao Cheng | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 5:9 |
5-5 | Hannes Kerres | 1:3 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 3-4 | Dirk Bong | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 9:5 |
4-4 | Gabriele Franssen | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 3-4 | Melina Schruff | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTF Bönen | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Stefanie de Almeida | 3:1 | 7:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 6-5 | Ludger Gottbehüt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:15 | TuRa Büderich | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Nicolai Goronz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 9:11 | ||||
24.10.2023 | 2-2 | Margret Scheithauer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTF Rhenania Königshof | 3:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | 4-3 | Niklas Alsen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TG Neuss III | 9:2 | ||
09.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Elstner | 1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | TTC GW Vanikum | 3:9 | |
10.11.2023 | 1-1 | Sina Christ-Koch | 3:2 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Osterfeld 2012 | 7:3 |
2-1 | Anne-Kathrin Resch | 3:1 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | ||||
16.11.2023 | 6-5 | Oliver Gemmeke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | TTV Norf | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Steffen Eppmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Annette Schimmelpfennig | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Lisa Stark | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-2 | Almut Pigerl | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:1 | |
1-2 | Gerda Kux-Sieberath | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Johanna Paul | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Sanja Prümper | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Stephanie Küppers |
Thomas Frohnapfel
Christian Pawlak |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 3:9 | |
23.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Ischen |
Thomas Schmitz
Ulrich Kessenbrock |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp |
Edita Galatiltis
Larissa Krohm |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
14.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Ischen |
Markus Neiken
Hannes Kerres |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:9 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Bernd Ischen |
Dirk Twardygrosz
Dirk Bong |
3:2 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:5 |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Viktoria Diekel
Melina Schruff |
3:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:2 |
23.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Volker Schwarz |
Florian Vahrenkamp
Ludger Gottbehüt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Küppers |
Stefanie Kieborz
Margret Scheithauer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 3:0 | ||
28.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Bernd Ischen |
Christoph Bradter
Sebastian Tholen |
2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:2 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Bernd Ischen |
Christian Linnartz
Wen Ming Dai |
1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 1:9 | |
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Bernd Ischen |
Marco Seiffert
Rainer Koltermann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:9 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Eva Wustmann |
Anne-Kathrin Resch
Sarah Petersen |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 | ||
16.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernd Ischen |
Steffen Eppmann
Oliver Gemmeke |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:3 | 8:8 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Jennifer Liebsch
Annette Schimmelpfennig |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Stephanie Küppers |
Gerda Kux-Sieberath
Almut Pigerl |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sandra Tönges |
Agnieszka Sobilo
Johanna Paul |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:3 |