Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-4 | Steffen Lützner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Christian Hübner | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
2-4 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Tim Sacher | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 10:4 |
1-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Finn Heinke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Pester | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Michael Knossalla | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Radke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Alice Ullmann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Dominik Heyne | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Belter | 3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Leonie Hexelschneider | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Felix Scheibner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ina Beinroth | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 12:10 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Matthias Riedel | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | René Voigt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:8 | |||||
04.03.2022 | 2-1 | Uwe Merker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Roger Pieroh | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
3-1 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Bastian Lawrenz | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Martin Echterhoff | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
24.03.2022 | 3-4 | Heiner Fürstenberg | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 11:3 |
4-4 | Stefan Gille | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Pierre Hofmann | 2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 5-6 | Matthias Potel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC Großpösna | 2:13 | ||
6-6 | Daniel Rettig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Ulrich |
Henry Rauche
Christian Hübner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Hänel |
Tim Sacher
Alexander Planert |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:4 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Hänel |
Michael Knossalla
Stefan Pester |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | ||
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mike Hänel |
Andreas Radke
Gerald Lossin |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Wildgrube |
Christian Belter
Leonie Hexelschneider |
2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mike Hänel |
Ina Beinroth
René Voigt |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
04.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Hänel |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:2 | ||
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Wildgrube |
Bastian Lawrenz
Mathias Antonio Herrmann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jens Wildgrube |
Heiner Fürstenberg
Stefan Gille |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mike Hänel |
Valeriy Meshchryakov
Felix Lutset |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
02.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Matthias Grube |
Tom Limbach
Matthias Potel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 2:13 |