Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | 1-2 | Christian Mayer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 9:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 8:8 |
2-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:5 | |||
16.09.2023 | 2-1 | Roland Freiberger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TV Niederwürzbach | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Michael König | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sven Lang | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | TTC Altenwald II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Horst Schnepel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 2-1 | Maximilian Kos | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTG Mandelbachtal | 9:6 | |
1-1 | Frederik Anton | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
07.10.2023 | 6-5 | Florian Thome | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTV Hasborn | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Katharina Palm | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | Bernd Baumann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Martin Federkeil | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
21.10.2023 | 5-6 | Horst Schnepel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 14:12 | TTC Altenwald | 4:9 | ||
05.11.2023 | 6-5 | Philipp Kiefaber | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TTC Gersweiler | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Dominic Holz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 1-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:2 | TTC Wallerfangen | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:8 | |||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Karina Gefele | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SG Bous-Elm | 5:9 |
13.01.2024 | 5-6 | Christian Schubmehl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TTC Urexweiler | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Michael Keßler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Daniel Wagner | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 7:11 | TV Geislautern | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Hendrik Lafontaine | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 1-2 | Gerald Jung | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SV Remmesweiler II | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Baumann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Hennig Schultheis |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Hennig Schultheis |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||
16.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Hennig Schultheis |
Michael König
Roland Freiberger |
3:0 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Jan Jäckel |
Benjamin Bier
David Ney |
3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
30.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Hennig Schultheis |
Maximilian Kos
Bernd Müller |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
07.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Joshua Bastian |
Max Zimmer
Andreas Finkler |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
16.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Hennig Schultheis |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Dirk Lassotta |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 5:9 | ||
21.10.2023 | D3-D3 | Thomas Wainer |
Christian Mees
Matthias Engbarth |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
05.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Joshua Bastian |
Oliver Bastian
Eric Laubach |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:9 | ||
06.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Hennig Schultheis |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Christian Greis |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:4 | ||
11.11.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Jungfleisch |
Arman Aghababa
Karina Gefele |
3:1 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
13.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Daniel Gissel |
Tobias Bohnenberger
Christian Schubmehl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Joshua Bastian |
Daniel Wagner
Julian Moritz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:9 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Hennig Schultheis |
Gerald Jung
Walter Krämer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:6 |