Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | 1-2 | Alfons Krempel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Eigensdorf III | 7:3 |
1-1 | Michael Nauer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Weitz | 1:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld 1900 II | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Reinhold Trautmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | Uwe Kühn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV 1921 Weidach IV | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Martin Gahn | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||
24.10.2023 | 2-1 | Viktor Lau | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 17:15 | Coburger TS 1861 II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Heinz Wachtel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hans Lien | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | TSV Bertelsdorf II | 1:9 |
2-2 | Christof Jacobi | 2:3 | 17:15 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | |||
16.11.2023 | 1-2 | Gerd Raab | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | TSV Scherneck V | 1:9 |
2-2 | Sarah Klein | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Stahn | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Unterlauter VII | 4:6 |
2-2 | Isabella Welsch | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Uwe Erdmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 14:16 | 11:13 | SV 1921 Weidach IV | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Martin Gahn | 3:1 | 20:22 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 11:8 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 1-2 | Arthur Veth | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach IX | 5:5 |
2-2 | Bianka Bienek | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Abt |
Michael Nauer
André Kemmerzehl |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 7:3 |
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Neugebauer |
Jürgen Weitz
Claudia Wittmann |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 4:6 | |
06.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Uwe Kühn
Martin Gahn |
2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 |
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Viktor Lau
Eric Bock |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Hans Lien
Volker Backhaus |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 1:9 |
16.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Gerd Raab
Sarah Klein |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Michael Stahn
Isabella Welsch |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | |
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Uwe Bohl |
Martin Gahn
Mike Boortz |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Christian Diem |
Lucas Werner
Adrian Wolf |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 |