Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 1-2 | Horst Scheitzach | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Malte Ebbinghaus | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Hartmut Dickwach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 3-4 | René Kutzschke | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Jannis Bonk | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Christian Schicketanz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ronald Heller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TTC MWL IV | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Christian Berger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Felix Erxleben | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Joachim Ruffer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Holger Prautzsch | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Tobias Lewek | 3:1 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Haupt | 2:3 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 5:9 |
2-2 | Rolf Frester | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sven Canitz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Mario Heyde | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Frank Brade | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Stefan Laut | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Gaudek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | SSV Stötteritz II | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Christoph Reinsdorf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-4 | Karsten Auerbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tino Helbing | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Steffen Glück | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
2-4 | Philipp Hentze | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
10.03.2022 | 1-2 | Maurito Urbanski | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Schulze | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Michael Szedenik | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Mathias Wickel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Liedtke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | |||
2-4 | Jürgen Junghans | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 1-2 | Raphael van Rüschen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Ines Denecke | 2:3 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
4-2 | Noah Johannes Viedt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Yves Stypa |
Horst Scheitzach
Malte Ebbinghaus |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:8 | |
23.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Peter Neuenfeldt |
Frank Lehmann
Jannis Bonk |
3:2 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Schmidt |
Christian Berger
Ronald Heller |
3:1 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Yves Stypa |
Joachim Ruffer
Holger Prautzsch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Yves Stypa |
Dieter Haupt
Rolf Frester |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:9 |
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Yves Stypa |
Mario Heyde
Tom Kindlein |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:11 |
03.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Camillo Siegel |
Gerald Stiller
Karsten Auerbach |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 6:8 | ||
19.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Bernd Scheiba |
Tino Helbing
Steffen Glück |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 | ||
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Yves Stypa |
Marek Glauner
Michael Szedenik |
3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:9 |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Katja Herold |
Andreas Eschrich
Jürgen Junghans |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:8 | |
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Katja Herold |
Ines Denecke
Alexander Popp |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |