Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Weiland | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Domma | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 9:11 | |||
11.09.2023 | 2-1 | Georg Rupp | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TV Quierschied | 9:7 |
1-1 | Maurizio Mule | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 1-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 7:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Mayer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Klein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TTC Limbach | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Hof | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | 1-2 | Joachim Dreßen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Schuler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Remmesweiler II | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Bernd Baumann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Patrick Schumacher | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 1:9 |
1-1 | Jörg Steinmetz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Patrick Erden | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Kolb | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
23.01.2024 | 2-1 | Hennig Schultheis | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TV Quierschied | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Maurizio Mule | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Domma | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 2:11 | 5:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 3:9 |
2-2 | Leif Pohl | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||
06.02.2024 | 2-1 | Gerhard Blob | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Dirk Feit | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||
20.02.2024 | 2-1 | Guido Herlert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTC Limbach | 8:8 |
2-2 | Stefan Hof | 1:3 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 1-2 | Bernd Schuler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | DJK Dudweiler | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Konrad Tiefenbacher | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | ||||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Dörrenbächer | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | SV Remmesweiler II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Bernd Baumann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.03.2024 | 1-2 | Benjamin Kühn | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Wallerfangen | 6:9 | |
2-2 | Jörg Steinmetz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||
19.03.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Mayer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 16:14 | TTC Neuweiler | 2:9 |
2-2 | Karlheinz Konter | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.04.2024 | 2-1 | Lucien Gunawan | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 3:9 |
2-2 | Patrick Erden | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Peter Weiland
Adolf Krantz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 | |
11.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Maurizio Mule
Hermann Pitsch |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Georg Rupp
Jürgen Witter |
3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ||||
26.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
1:3 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Christian Mayer
Franz Landoll |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
18.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Thomas Klein
Christian Scherer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
07.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Bernhard Britz
Markus Scherer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:9 | ||
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
13.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Uwe Luther
Christoph Schmidt |
1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
21.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Patrick Schumacher
Bernhard Schepker |
3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 1:9 | ||
11.12.2023 | D2-D1 | Jens Schneider |
Rainer Egler
Peter Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 1:9 | |
23.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Sven Lang
Jürgen Witter |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:9 | |
25.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Peter Weiland
Franz-Josef Laub |
3:1 | 11:2 | 14:16 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:9 | |
06.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Gerhard Blob
Joachim Peter |
2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||
20.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Guido Herlert
Christian Scherer |
3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Stefan Hof
Monika Weier |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Joachim Dreßen
Günther Hermes |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
05.03.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Uwe Luther
Martin Haben |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Bernd Baumann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 14:12 | ||||
13.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Klaus Eisenbarth
Christian Greis |
3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:9 |
19.03.2024 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schwan |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:9 | ||
09.04.2024 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schwan |
Lucien Gunawan
Peter Schmidt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:9 |