Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Hoberg | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | Lichtenauer SC V | 4:10 | ||
4-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Joachim Wolf | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jeremy Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf VI | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Martina Schulte | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sylvia Anders | 1:3 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Mirko Mühler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 III | 0:14 | |
4-4 | Gerd Herfurth | 2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Steffen Berger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 3-4 | Jan Pester | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide III | 3:11 |
4-4 | Alexander Naumann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Sylvia Flieher | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 1:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Johannes Wirth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 1:13 | ||
4-4 | Steffi Rehn | 1:3 | 5:11 | 16:14 | 4:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Petro Schubert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jens Schindler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 0:14 | ||
4-4 | René Heinrich | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
4-2 | Peter Wolf | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 4-3 | Lothar Schlarbaum | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:6 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Peter Jensch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Horst Ehrlich | 1:3 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Patrick Schulze |
Joachim Wolf
Michael Hoberg |
2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:10 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Beckert |
Christian Schilde
Jeremy Müller |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 2:12 |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Fabian Scheithauer |
Stefan Pena
Gerd Herfurth |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 0:14 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Beckert |
Denise Engelmann
Jan Pester |
1:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Patrick Schulze |
Heiko Rösch
Petro Schubert |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 1:13 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Patrick Schulze |
Hans-Jürgen Misch
Jens Schindler |
1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 0:14 | |
30.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Beckert |
Horst Ehrlich
Peter Jensch |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:4 |