Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Amr Abdelhady | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Daniel Rodriguez | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
13.09.2022 | 1-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 7:7 |
1-1 | Thomas Kraska | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sebastian Pospiech | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | |||
26.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Fasold | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
3-1 | Thomas Filipiak | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
11.10.2022 | 1-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 2:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 3:0 | 11:4 | 16:14 | 11:1 | |||||
09.11.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Exner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 5:9 |
1-1 | Benjamin Beckert | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||
3-1 | Mirko Hunger | 1:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | ||||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Roland Lidkie | 2:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 6:8 |
1-1 | Stefan Barkey | 3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 18:16 | ||||
1-3 | Thomas Melz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 2-1 | André Mattuschka | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Dietmar Klemm | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Marcel Nitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Christian Wyrembek | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | David Berger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 5-6 | Emil Senf | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:14 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 VII | 10:5 |
6-6 | Max Friedrich | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:3 | |||
20.01.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Weiske | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Peter Naumann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Karsten Menschner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:1 | |||||
25.01.2023 | 1-2 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | Tauchaer SV | 2:12 | ||
2-2 | Corvin Pohle | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
4-2 | David Härtel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:0 | |||||
02.02.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Karsch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 5:9 |
2-2 | Christoph Reichel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
2-4 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.02.2023 | 2-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 16:14 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 9:5 |
2-2 | Florian Kirschner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Pepe Buchweitz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 15:13 | 11:9 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 4:10 |
2-2 | Mathias Conrad | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Holger Friedrich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
09.03.2023 | 2-1 | Mirko Hunger | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Martin Exner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
13.03.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Barkey | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig II | 14:0 | |
2-2 | Thomas Melz | 3:2 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||
4-2 | Axel Wolf | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
03.04.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Wyrembek | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 2:12 |
1-1 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | David Berger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexander Böhm |
Amr Abdelhady
Kerstin Meusch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
13.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingolf Bogner |
Ronny Wegner
Mario Zimmermann |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 7:7 | |
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexander Böhm |
Lorenz Fasold
Said Ayadi |
1:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
11.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Hübner |
Ullrich Seidel
Philipp Scheidig |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
09.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Köhler |
Benjamin Beckert
Mirko Hunger |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Robert Köhler |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:8 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingolf Bogner |
André Mattuschka
Heiner Fürstenberg |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:5 |
06.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Ingolf Bogner |
David Berger
Matthias Grefe |
1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |
15.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Marcel Sebastian |
Hagen Opitz
Max Friedrich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:5 | ||
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Köhler |
Peter Naumann
Michael Köppen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||
25.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Köhler |
Felix Freitag
David Härtel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
02.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Köhler |
Christoph Reichel
Michael Müller |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 5:9 | ||
09.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Köhler |
Fabian Ohlig
Pepe Buchweitz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:5 | |
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Köhler |
Ullrich Seidel
Holger Friedrich |
1:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 4:10 | |
09.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Robert Köhler |
Martin Exner
Thomas Hock |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:4 | ||
13.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Köhler |
Stefan Barkey
Thomas Melz |
3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 14:0 |
03.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Henry Rauche |
David Berger
Matthias Grefe |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:12 |