Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | 4-3 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | SC Au V | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Klupsch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.09.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Fuhrken | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Andreas Tenz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Nicola Wurz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
06.10.2023 | 1-2 | André Grunow | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | PSV München V | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Heba Mohseni | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus-Jürgen Bigl | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | FC Hertha München II | 8:2 |
1-1 | Dieter Müncheberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
23.10.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Motschenbach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Drenusha Kackini | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | André Mallek | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Horst Bergmüller | 2:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 8:4 |
2-2 | Eike Bergmann | 2:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 5:11 | |||
06.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marcel Fuhrken | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt IV | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Christoph Uhlhaas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Xiaohan Zhang | 2:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | |||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Sören Buchholz | 3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SpVgg Thalkirchen XII | 8:0 | |
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Clemens Michalke | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 7:7 |
2-2 | Liang Yu | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 14:12 | ||||
2-4 | Frantisek Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 13:11 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 3-4 | Olav Stüwe | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Neuried VIII | 8:0 | ||
12.12.2023 | 4-3 | Vladimir Kulnevskiy | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Andreas Hennig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Filip Rudnicki | 1:3 | 13:15 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
22.01.2024 | 1-2 | Nicole Steinbauer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 10:12 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Tranh Long Nguyen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | |||||
02.02.2024 | 4-3 | Jutta Lichtenwalter | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Timo Ernst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Anton Berchtold | 3:2 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 12:10 | |||
19.02.2024 | 3-4 | Beno Huynh | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 13:11 | PSV München V | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Heba Mohseni | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | André Grunow | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
26.02.2024 | 1-2 | Robert Motschenbach | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | André Mallek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Josef Eiter jun.
Bernd Klupsch |
1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:1 | |
25.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Nicola Wurz
Timo Ernst |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Heba Mohseni
Denis Bauk |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:2 | |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Dieter Müncheberg
Klaus-Jürgen Bigl |
3:1 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Robert Motschenbach
Drenusha Kackini |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:5 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Horst Bergmüller
Eike Bergmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:4 | ||
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Günter Schwab
Christoph Uhlhaas |
3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:4 |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Noel Ruhland
Heiko Jegodtka |
3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:0 |
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Clemens Michalke
Liang Yu |
3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:7 | |
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Michael Krause
Claudia Kauffmann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Konstiantyn Solopenko
Vladimir Kulnevskiy |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:7 | |
22.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Nicole Steinbauer
Liang Yu |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:4 | ||
02.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
Timo Ernst
Jutta Lichtenwalter |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:4 | |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
André Grunow
Heba Mohseni |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 |
26.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jens-Jonathan Vonau |
André Mallek
Georg Fuchs |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:3 |