Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | 2-1 | Henrik Rehberg | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 7:11 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Robin Franke | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Schunk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TTC Eigensdorf II | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Thilo Schmidt | 2:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
16.10.2023 | 2-1 | André Nitzsche | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Bernd Schleicher | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Carl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 | TTC Wohlbach V | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Torsten Vorsatz | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
30.10.2023 | 4-3 | Manuel Probst | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Untersiemau VI | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Benedict Losert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Friedrich Sauerteig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TTC Kraisdorf II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Stefan Grimmer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Konrad Kraus | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 10:12 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 9:1 |
2-2 | Sandro Pop | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Oliver Kaczmarzik | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Untersiemau V | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Rolf Probst | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | |||
08.01.2024 | 2-1 | Konrad Kraus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TTC Wohlbach VII | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Rene Abt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Robin Franke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | TV 1904 Coburg-Lützelbuch III | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Henry Sonanini | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
15.01.2024 | 2-1 | Matthias Hüttl | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTC Eigensdorf II | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Dominic Stelzner | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
23.01.2024 | 1-2 | Horst Grimmer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | TTC Kraisdorf II | 3:7 |
2-2 | Dirk Rösler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
06.02.2024 | 1-2 | Bernd Schleicher | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | SpVgg Dietersdorf | 6:4 | ||
2-2 | Rebecca Nitzsche | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | |||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Hans Bienek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach IV | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Norbert Thumser | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Nicolai Greiner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TSV Untersiemau VI | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Hartmut Schwanert | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 14:16 | |||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Ingbert Thiem | 3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:9 | RVB Schorkendorf III | 8:2 |
2-2 | Egid Knoch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
11.03.2024 | 2-1 | Benjamin Thörmer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Untersiemau V | 1:9 |
1-1 | Oliver Kaczmarzik | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Dressel | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | TSV Scherneck VI | 5:5 |
2-2 | Sebastian Dressel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
25.03.2024 | 3-4 | Günter Carl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TTC Wohlbach V | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Torsten Vorsatz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Henrik Rehberg
Robin Franke |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 4:6 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Robert Schunk
Thilo Schmidt |
3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 3:7 | |
16.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
André Nitzsche
Bernd Schleicher |
2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Marco Firley
Torsten Vorsatz |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Hartmut Schwanert
Heinrich Barthelmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:0 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Christian Reissenweber
Sebastian Dressel |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:3 | |
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Friedrich Sauerteig
Wolfgang Schwengler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:3 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Konrad Kraus
Sandro Pop |
3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:1 | |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Oliver Kaczmarzik
Rolf Probst |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
08.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Konrad Kraus
Sandro Pop |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:2 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Sergej Kostin
Henrik Rehberg |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 | ||
15.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Matthias Hüttl
Marko Hohner |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 6:4 | ||
23.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Horst Grimmer
Klaus Grimmer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 3:7 | |
06.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Bernd Schleicher
Rebecca Nitzsche |
3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 6:4 |
17.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Jörg Voit |
Sascha von Berg
Norbert Thumser |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Nicolai Greiner
Hartmut Schwanert |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Egid Knoch
Daniel Moritz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:2 |
11.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Michael Bertl |
Oliver Kaczmarzik
Johannes Gläser |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:9 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Christian Dressel
Sebastian Dressel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
25.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Jörg Voit |
Marco Firley
Torsten Vorsatz |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:4 |