Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christine Erhardt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 13:11 | TTC Geutenreuth | 6:4 |
2-3 | Edeltraud Herbst | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Manuela Barnickel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
19.10.2023 | 2-2 | Andrea Gregor-Nowak | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 3:7 | |
2-1 | Nina Barnickel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 2-1 | Sabine Wachs | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TTC Wohlbach | 1:9 | ||
2-4 | Heidrun Hauck | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
2-2 | Sigrun Haas | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 3-4 | Heinz Mahr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TV 1863 Schwürbitz VI | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Werner Haselmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Merkel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Geutenreuth II | 8:2 | ||
4-2 | Laura Herold | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
2-2 | Edeltraud Herbst | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Dunja Schönmüller | 3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Neundorf | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Linda Knoch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marion Feulner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Walter Rädlein | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | TSV Buch am Forst | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Lisa Vogt | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | ||||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Leonie Schader | 2:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TTC Neundorf | 5:5 |
1-1 | Linda Knoch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Sabrina Ewald | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Stephan Hornung | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | RV Concordia Klosterlangheim III | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Ludwig Köhler | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Kuschal | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | TSV Buch am Forst | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Nico Engel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 1-1 | Franziska Nüsslein | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Geutenreuth II | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Manuela Barnickel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Reinhardt |
Christine Erhardt
Edeltraud Herbst |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 6:4 | |
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Reinhardt |
Nina Barnickel
Andrea Gregor-Nowak |
3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 |
09.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Reinhardt |
Sabine Wachs
Beatrice Becker |
0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 1:9 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christine Reinhardt |
Heinz Mahr
Werner Haselmann |
1:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 0:10 | |
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Christine Reinhardt |
Julia Merkel
Edeltraud Herbst |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Murrmann |
Dunja Schönmüller
Marion Feulner |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 5:5 | ||
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Teller |
Walter Rädlein
Andreas Kuschal |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 5:5 | ||
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Annette Murrmann |
Leonie Schader
Sabrina Ewald |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:2 | 5:5 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Stefan Teller |
Ludwig Köhler
Stephan Hornung |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Georg Hofmann |
Friedrich Meyer
Walter Rädlein |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
01.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Christine Reinhardt |
Franziska Nüsslein
Manuela Barnickel |
3:2 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:1 |