Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | 4-4 | Christine Erhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTC Geutenreuth | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Katja Haselmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
26.09.2023 | 4-4 | Marion Feulner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | TTC Neundorf | 7:3 | |
4-3 | Dunja Schönmüller | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.10.2023 | 3-3 | Beatrice Becker | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TTC Wohlbach | 0:10 | ||
3-4 | Doris Abt | 0:3 | 1:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 3-3 | Annette Murrmann | 3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 2:8 |
3-1 | Christine Reinhardt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 11:13 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 4-4 | Anja Scharlipp | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 3:7 | |
3-4 | Carola Thiel | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 4-4 | Christine Erhardt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Geutenreuth | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Katja Haselmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
01.02.2024 | 4-4 | Marliese Trütschel | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 1:9 |
3-4 | Annette Murrmann | 2:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 5:11 | |||
27.02.2024 | 4-2 | Antje Hoger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 4:6 | ||
4-3 | Carola Thiel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | |||
05.03.2024 | 3-3 | Doris Abt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTC Wohlbach | 0:10 | ||
4-3 | Julia Schmölz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Franziska Nüsslein |
Sophia Barnickel
Doris Seidel |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 16:18 | 0:10 |
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Franziska Nüsslein |
Leonie Schader
Dunja Schönmüller |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:3 | ||
17.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Laura Herold |
Sigrun Haas
Doris Abt |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | ||
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Edeltraud Herbst |
Carola Thiel
Anja Scharlipp |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:7 |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Stefanie Nuesslein |
Sophia Barnickel
Doris Seidel |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 0:10 | ||
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Edeltraud Herbst |
Annette Murrmann
Marliese Trütschel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
05.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Laura Herold |
Beatrice Becker
Julia Schmölz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 |