Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ina Beinroth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV Markranstädt II | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Roland Spindler | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Michael Schmidt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Annika Remde | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
4-2 | Uwe Merker | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Wehling | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Mölkau 04 | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Mathias Kober | 0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Marcel Commichau | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 4-3 | Gerd Krüger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Planert | 3:2 | 13:15 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Hai Nam Vu | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | |||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Felix Lutset | 2:3 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Gerald Lossin | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | Turbine Leipzig | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Bernd Goretzko | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Dominik Heyne | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Liebermann |
Matthias Riedel
Roland Spindler |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:4 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Liebermann |
Roger Pieroh
Annika Remde |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Eberhard Wagner |
Mathias Kober
Matthias Wehling |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Petersen |
Hai Nam Vu
Finn Heinke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Eberhard Wagner |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Georgiy Jkhilman |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Barke |
Dominik Heyne
Gerald Lossin |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 9:5 |