Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 4-3 | Reinhard Weidinger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Tolga Atalay Balkanli | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
29.09.2023 | 4-3 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:0 | |
4-4 | Mei E | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Bretthauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Kathrin Kalliope Sommer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | ||
06.11.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Mergans | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 7:7 |
4-4 | Eugene Nakamura | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Hans Welker | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Gerhard Wimmer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 8:4 | |
4-4 | Clemens Groß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:2 | |||||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Michael Schaaf | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:3 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 8:5 |
4-4 | Patrick Braun | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:2 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Steinborn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:1 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Falk Schmaler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 3-4 | Nikolas Paripovic | 1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | PSV München III | 1:8 | |
14.12.2023 | 2-1 | Arthur Jaros | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Dachau 65 VII | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Brauchle | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 3-4 | Ludwig Pemler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Tim Grießhaber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Angelika Scherer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 4-3 | Falk Schmaler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:1 | ||
17.01.2024 | 3-4 | Nikita Gofman | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Patrick Braun | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Stefan Thiel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Kien Mai
Tolga Atalay Balkanli |
3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:5 | ||
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Rudolf Behacker |
Sami Sabani
Christian Bretthauer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:0 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Rudolf Behacker |
Manuel Sommer
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 7:7 |
06.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Joachim Grenner
Hans Welker |
0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 7:7 | ||
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Jung |
Fabian Rast
Timo Forsthofer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:4 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Robert Jung |
Werner Thumm
Patrick Braun |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:0 | 4:11 | 8:5 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Carsten Sehlke
Christine Blatt |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:2 | ||
08.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Artem Guft-Sokolov |
Nikolas Paripovic
Alexander Brambach |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1:8 | |
14.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Felix Weber |
Florian Ederer
Manuel Gundlach |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 |
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Ludwig Pemler
Tim Grießhaber |
3:2 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:5 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Robert Jung |
Carsten Sehlke
Falk Schmaler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Franz Hans
Patrick Braun |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
1:3 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
23.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Marcell Matolcsi |
Hans Welker
Matthias Mergans |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:4 |