Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Markus Beck | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTC München-Nord III | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Florian Gmach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 3-4 | Felix Brendel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV Weichs III | 3:8 |
3-3 | Clemens Brendel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Denis Kajkus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
04.12.2023 | 2-1 | Franz Hans | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld VII | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Michael Schaaf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Patrick Braun | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 4-3 | Csanád Szabó | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SpVgg Erdweg II | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Michael Mair | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Josef Bramberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Kien Mai | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TTC 1992 München V | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Weidinger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:14 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Angelika Scherer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Bergkirchen III | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Ludwig Pemler | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
08.02.2024 | 4-3 | Ekkehard Pietz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:7 | SV Weichs III | 4:8 | ||
3-3 | Joachim Werner | 1:3 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Kilger | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ulf Holzmüller |
Markus Beck
Marco Brams |
0:3 | 3:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Nahla Ben Mosbah |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Broll |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 3:8 |
04.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Pavel Cheremiskin |
Marianne Rauser
Patrick Braun |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 6:8 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Joachim Grenner |
Kien Mai
Alexander Dipping |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
29.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Joachim Grenner |
Mathias Liedl
Angelika Scherer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:8 | ||
08.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Pavel Cheremiskin |
Christoph Kilger
Ekkehard Pietz |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:8 |