Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Felix Erxleben | 3:1 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | TTC MWL | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Paul Dalitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Arvid Lieder | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Emil Rockenbauch | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Luc Neumann | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
2-4 | Pepe Buchweitz | 3:2 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
29.01.2022 | 2-1 | Arne Friedrich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SSV 1952 Torgau | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Tim Raue | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Felix Höhne | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
05.02.2022 | 2-1 | Said Ayadi | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 17:19 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 12:2 | ||
2-2 | Thaddeus Bach | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
2-4 | Janosch Kraul | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 1-2 | Emil Böker | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | TTC Großpösna | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Philipp Meska | 2:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Paula Boye | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas Berghammer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTV Chemie Böhlen | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Tamino Snicinski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Tim Albrecht | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 3-4 | Filip Komadowski | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Emil Senf | 1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Américo Glas Montecino | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Ansgar Steube |
Paul Dalitz
Felix Erxleben |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 14:0 |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Leopold Stehr |
Filip Komadowski
Pepe Buchweitz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
29.01.2022 | D1-D1 | Konrad Stiehl |
Felix Höhne
Ben Brenne |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 12:2 | ||
05.02.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Flemming |
Said Ayadi
Thaddeus Bach |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:2 |
12.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Leopold Stehr |
Philipp Meska
Arik Franke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
26.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jonah Richard Hjalmar Bergmann |
Tamino Snicinski
Tim Albrecht |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Flemming |
Sebastian Américo Glas Montecino
Luc Neumann |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 |