Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 2-1 | Hasso Bahlecke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:2 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XI | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Fabian Senf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | |||
3-1 | Claudia Kupfer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Petzold | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Tauchaer SV II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Daniel Artic | 3:0 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Lars Pabst | 3:2 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
20.09.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Melz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Michael Apitzsch | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sylvio Anton | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Eric Fehse | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 7:7 |
1-1 | Kenny Puder | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:2 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Marko Dressler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Frank Anstatt | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Marco Reinsberger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
11.11.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Filipiak | 3:1 | 11:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Michael Müller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
24.03.2022 | 3-4 | Eric Lelanz | 3:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Tauchaer SV | 5:9 |
3-3 | David Härtel | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 0:11 | ||||
3-1 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Gille | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Norman Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | André Rümmler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Fabian Senf
Emil Senf |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jack Dietrich |
Daniel Artic
Jan Bager |
3:1 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 6:8 | |
20.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Tobias Luck |
Sylvio Anton
Axel Beier |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Kenny Puder
Eric Fehse |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Frank Anstatt
Frank Kretschmer |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 7:7 | |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
24.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Wolfgang Hübner |
David Härtel
Eric Lelanz |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Wolfgang Hübner |
Stefan Gille
Lorenz Wöhler |
3:2 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 19:17 | 9:5 |