Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Finn Heinke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 10:4 | ||
4-4 | Alexander Planert | 3:2 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Tim Sacher | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Eberhard Wagner | 1:3 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Stefan Pester | 1:3 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Gerald Lossin | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | |
3-3 | Dominik Heyne | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Alice Ullmann | 1:3 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 3-4 | René Voigt | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 |
4-4 | Stephanie Hoffmann | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||
2-4 | Ina Beinroth | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
04.03.2022 | 4-3 | Annika Remde | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 12:2 |
3-3 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Roger Pieroh | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Werner Seidl | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Mölkau 04 | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Marcel Commichau | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Clayton | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||
25.03.2022 | 4-3 | Felix Lutset | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Rottstädt |
Hai Nam Vu
Finn Heinke |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Rottstädt |
Andreas Liebermann
Eberhard Wagner |
2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 5:9 |
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Alice Ullmann
Dominik Heyne |
3:2 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 22:20 | 15:13 | 12:2 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerd Rottstädt |
Matthias Riedel
Stephanie Hoffmann |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
04.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Roland Meißner |
Roger Pieroh
Annika Remde |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:2 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Andrea Schmidt |
Christian Clayton
Mathias Kober |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Meißner |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Valeriy Aleksandrovych |
2:3 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:5 |