Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 3-2 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Olivia Rönitz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
1-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 2:11 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 1-4 | Steffen Hempel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:5 | ||
1-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Lutz John | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 1-4 | Gerhard Blenke | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Ranko Balog | 1:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Paitz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:1 | ||
1-1 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:1 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | André Klose | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:4 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 1-4 | Norman Knöfler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 13:15 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Felix Peisker | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 2-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:1 | SV Geithain II | 6:10 | |
2-2 | Robert Scheibe | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:13 | ||||
2-4 | Ina Fließbach | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.04.2022 | 1-4 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 8:10 | |
1-1 | Ray Knorr | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Holger Harenberg | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
1-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Max Quedenbaum
Felix Quedenbaum |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:9 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:5 | |
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Ranko Balog
Frank Stawitzke |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Tom Kalbitz
André Klose |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:1 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Maria Gebhardt
Frank Just |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:3 |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Robert Scheibe
Ralf Büchner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 6:10 |
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Winfried Zetzsche |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:10 |