Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Bonell | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:11 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Peter Gassner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 6:11 | |||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Felix Lettau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Unterföhring | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Grübl | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | 2-1 | Robert Wäsler | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ASV Glonn II | 8:5 |
2-2 | Thomas Wersche | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Marcus Wagner | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 12:10 | |||
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Armin Fuchs | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Unterföhring | 0:8 |
09.03.2024 | 3-4 | Axel Kraus | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:3 | ||||
04.04.2024 | 4-3 | Andreas Merrath | 2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Heimstetten | 5:8 |
3-3 | Nico Striegl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Tom Priewasser | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | |||||
15.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Kaiser | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Peter Pihale | 1:3 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 3-4 | Marc Indelen | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Poing III | 8:2 | |
3-3 | Horst Dietz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 3-4 | Carsten Sorge | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Steinhöring 1950 III | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Max Daberger | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Johann Hilger | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Yashovardhan Singh |
Sven Brodersen
Tomas Cerny |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 1:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Yashovardhan Singh |
Thomas Grübl
Felix Lettau |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
09.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jonas Hofmann |
Robert Wäsler
Thomas Wersche |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 8:5 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Yashovardhan Singh |
Roland Sarnes
Lars Kampling |
0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 0:8 | ||
09.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Pongratz |
Liang-Liang Li
Axel Kraus |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:2 | |
21.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Pongratz |
Sven Brodersen
Peter Gassner |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 | ||
04.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Pongratz |
Nico Striegl
Andreas Merrath |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
15.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Carolin Moosmang |
Andreas Weber
Martin Bauer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
27.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Pongratz |
Holger Kordowske
Michael Eisler |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
27.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Pongratz |
Max Daberger
Franz Greithanner |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:5 |