Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Nägler | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSG Markkleeberg IV | 3:10 | |
1-1 | Matthias Paul | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Rainer Dorn | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:4 | |||
01.10.2021 | 3-2 | Jens Schulz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Geithain IV | 10:7 | |
3-3 | Daniel Büchner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Timo Friedemann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 1-4 | Christian Scheibner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 16:14 | SV Groitzsch V | 9:9 |
4-4 | Marcel Hase | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||
2-4 | Christian Kaiser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
3-4 | Alina Apitz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 4-3 | Steve Binder | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 10:12 | Röthaer SV | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Tino Rübesam | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Eric Kraft | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 4-3 | Mario Hellmich | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 4:10 | |
3-3 | Mike Fichtner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Hartmut Günther | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | |||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Georg Dietze | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern II | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Jens Döring | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Manfred Czepf | 3:2 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Norman Knöfler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Großpösna IV | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Wawrzetz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
28.02.2022 | 2-1 | Sylvio Wittenberg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | Otterwischer SV III | 5:10 |
1-1 | Andreas Nitzschke | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Carmen Langer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
4-1 | Nadine Voigt | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 12:14 | ||||
11.03.2022 | 4-3 | Erik Berghammer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | TTV Chemie Böhlen IV | 3:10 | |
4-4 | Andreas Hempel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Ulrich Bräuer | 1:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Berger | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | SV Prießnitz II | 8:10 | ||
4-4 | Rainer Heinker | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
4-2 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | ||||
4-1 | Jürgen Loos | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Matthias Paul
Yannick Buchmann |
1:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 11:2 | 2:11 | 3:10 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | André Köhler |
Daniel Büchner
Sven Schapke |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 10:7 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Marcel Hase
Christian Kaiser |
3:1 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:9 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Silke Merzdorf |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:5 |
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Silke Merzdorf |
Mike Fichtner
Jens Buder |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 4:10 |
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Manfred Czepf
Hans-Wolfgang John |
1:3 | 12:10 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Silke Merzdorf |
Arik Franke
Philipp Meska |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:10 |
28.02.2022 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Nadine Voigt
Carmen Langer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 5:10 |
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Jörg Pawlitzky
Ulrich Bräuer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:10 |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | André Köhler |
Friedheim Heinker
Jürgen Loos |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:10 |