Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Tom Wegner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Alexander Tunze | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Marco Reinsberger | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | |||
22.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Nitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Frank Günther | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
1-3 | Jakob Remde | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 2-1 | Thomas Neugebauer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VII | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Sebastian Heinrich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Klaus-Peter Latza | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 1-2 | Samir Krasilshscikov | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 0:3 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Hasselhorst | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Seyrich | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 2:12 | |
1-1 | Martin Echterhoff | 2:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Holger Schmied | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 2-1 | Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel | 1:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig II | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Dieter Schönfelder | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jens-Uwe Thomas | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Strenge | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig V | 5:9 |
1-1 | Norman Viehrig | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Reiner Niltop | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcus Funke |
Alexander Tunze
Tom Wegner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 10:4 |
22.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcus Funke |
Frank Günther
Marcel Nitz |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
27.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens Stutzbach |
Sebastian Heinrich
Klaus-Peter Latza |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
03.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcus Funke |
Ullrich Seidel
Samir Krasilshscikov |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 2:12 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens Stutzbach |
Martin Echterhoff
Malte Ebbinghaus |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:12 | ||
11.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcus Funke |
Ghulam Reza Khallilian Adel
Jens-Uwe Thomas |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 6:8 | |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jens Stutzbach |
Reiner Niltop
André Schäfer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:9 |