Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Hans Ott | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Martin Fredrich | 2:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Schowalter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:3 | ASV Glonn III | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Frank Harbusch | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Anton Mühlhölzl | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Michael Viktor | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Aßling | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Ernst Engelhardt | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
1-3 | Rudolf Dirnberger | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 1-2 | Robert Kettner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Yong Zhang | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
15.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jens Baumgärtel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 11:9 | TSV Ebersberg III | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Martin Hell | 3:1 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 11:2 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Artak Ambarzumjan | 3:2 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Anton Rauscher | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TSV Haar | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Hermann Derler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
1-3 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
01.12.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Dangl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:1 | VfB Forstinning | 6:8 |
1-1 | Christophe Rude | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 3:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Maier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | ||||
11.12.2023 | 2-1 | Stephan Befort | 3:1 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Ralph Seitz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Dren Brauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||||
15.12.2023 | 1-2 | Marc Indelen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 |
1-1 | Alfred Messingschlager | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
17.01.2024 | 1-2 | Yong Zhang | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 8:1 | |
2-2 | Robert Kettner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 1-2 | Christophe Rude | 3:2 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 13:11 | VfB Forstinning | 8:6 |
2-2 | Peter Dangl | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||
4-2 | Hendrik Schönberg | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Stephan Befort | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Rodiek | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
15.03.2024 | 1-2 | Karsten Lohmar | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TTC Aßling | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Ernst Engelhardt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 3-4 | Günter Golibrzuch | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 8:1 | |
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Martin Fredrich | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 2:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Schilling | 2:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
27.03.2024 | 1-2 | Xufeng Zhao | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Alfred Messingschlager | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Hermann Derler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Haar | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Anton Rauscher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
12.04.2024 | 2-1 | Frank Harbusch | 2:3 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ASV Glonn III | 8:5 |
2-2 | Jürgen Schowalter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Jonas Ristok | 3:1 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 2-1 | Josef Carpus | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Ebersberg III | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Jens Baumgärtel | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 1-2 | Holger Kordowske | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Poing III | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Michael Eisler | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Marc Indelen | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
27.04.2024 | 1-2 | Yashovardhan Singh | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTC Perlach III | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Ulrich Pongratz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
1:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
02.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Frank Harbusch
Erik Thomas |
3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:6 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Ernst Engelhardt
Rudolf Dirnberger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Yong Zhang
Alexander Gloss |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
15.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Martin Hell
Reinhard Klie |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
01.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Peter Dangl
Oliver Krasselt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Dren Brauer
Patrick Dreyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3:8 | ||
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Alfred Messingschlager
Emmeran Lang |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:1 | ||
17.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Yong Zhang
Norbert Heck |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Peter Dangl
Hendrik Schönberg |
3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Tobias Hiltl
Patrick Dreyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:3 | ||
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Karsten Lohmar
Michael Viktor |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 8:5 | |
20.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Schießl |
Martin Schönweitz
Günter Golibrzuch |
2:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:1 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
27.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Richard Spies
Thomas Mittermair |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:5 | |
12.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Frank Harbusch
Erik Thomas |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:5 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Josef Carpus
Peter Pihale |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | ||
27.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Holger Kordowske
Michael Eisler |
1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 9:11 | 6:8 | |
27.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Johann Hilger |
Yashovardhan Singh
Denise Schmitt |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 5:8 |