Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | 2-1 | Tobias Brandt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:3 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Armin Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Mittermair | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | TSV Poing V | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Stefan Bendel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
09.10.2023 | 2-1 | Christine König | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Kerler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Anzing | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Richard Blieninger | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 2-1 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
13.11.2023 | 2-1 | Vladimir Simon | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 1-2 | Arne Söntgen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Hans Sörgel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Ehresmann | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Manuel Deuter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
18.12.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Friedl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TSV Feldkirchen | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Sebastian Baade | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Haack | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:13 | TSV Poing III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Holger Kordowske | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Deeken | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Poing V | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Jeschke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
07.02.2024 | 1-2 | Axel Kraus | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Feldkirchen IV | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Liang-Liang Li | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Richard Blieninger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Anzing | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Ulrich Hanner | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
29.02.2024 | 2-1 | Thomas Mennenga | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | TSV Waldtrudering III | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Berthold Weindorf | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:1 | ||||
13.03.2024 | 1-2 | Tobias Brandt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:3 | TSV Unterföhring II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Martin Pleier | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
20.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christian Woelfel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben II | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:7 | ||||
10.04.2024 | 1-2 | Vladimir Simon | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:8 | TSV Ebersberg IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
11.04.2024 | 3-4 | Andreas Klumpp | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TSV Waldtrudering | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Patrick Binder | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | |||||
17.04.2024 | 1-2 | Ulrich Gartner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ASV Glonn IV | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Franz Hintermaier | 3:1 | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
19.04.2024 | 3-4 | Manuel Deuter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:8 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II | 4:6 | ||
3-3 | Mirko Barone | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Wolfgang Braunisch | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ESV München-Ost II | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Claus Erb | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.04.2024 | 4-3 | Benedikt Peters | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 3:11 | TSV München-Ost | 4:6 | |
4-4 | Louis Grabenschröer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Armin Fuchs
Tobias Brandt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 8:0 |
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Andreas Jeschke
Thomas Mittermair |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Martin Schönweitz
Robert Kettner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 8:0 | |
09.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Liang-Liang Li
Christine König |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 | |
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Richard Blieninger
Kevin Jahnke |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
13.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Dirk Bernhard
Daniel Baumann |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Hans Sörgel
Walter Kofler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
12.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
Michael Ohnheiser
Andreas Ehresmann |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 3:7 |
18.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
Matthias Friedl
Sebastian Baade |
2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 5:5 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Holger Kordowske
Wolfgang Haack |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Andreas Jeschke
Dirk Deeken |
3:1 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:0 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Liang-Liang Li
Axel Kraus |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Ulrich Hanner
Richard Blieninger |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 8:1 |
29.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Berthold Weindorf
Hans Sörgel |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
13.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Martin Pleier
Tobias Brandt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Christian Woelfel
Stefan Bendel |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:15 | 11:2 | 8:1 |
10.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Andreas Weber
Vladimir Simon |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
11.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
David Kohn
Patrick Binder |
2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:4 |
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Hans Stefani |
Franz Hintermaier
Ulrich Gartner |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
19.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
Andreas Ehresmann
Manuel Deuter |
3:0 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
Alexander Bartl
Wolfgang Braunisch |
0:3 | 15:17 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 | ||
20.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Thomas Payer |
Benedikt Peters
Thomas Sölch |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |