Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Heinz Mahlig | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | BSC Motor Rochlitz II | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Tommy Steuke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
3-1 | Gunter Seifried | 1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Sonnenschein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Sitten II | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Patrick Wießner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Steffen Engelhardt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 1-2 | Deepak Singh | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | HSG Mittweida III | 3:11 | ||
1-1 | Niyati Dave | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Brita Koopmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Christoph Stiehler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts V | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Steffen Ludwig | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Frank Kienzle | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | |||
06.11.2021 | 5-6 | Max Fischer | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SV Eppendorf | 1:14 |
5-5 | Erik Rehwagen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Hammer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Hermsdorf III | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Lutz Hammer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Vogel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Jonas Weise | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:14 | 8:11 | TTC Waldheim III | 5:9 |
1-1 | Andreas Richter | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | ||||
1-3 | Sören Schwatlow | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Julia Schöne |
Tommy Steuke
Christoph Sigulla |
1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 | |
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Gerhard Reichel |
Patrick Wießner
Steffen Engelhardt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Roy Fischer |
Niyati Dave
Deepak Singh |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Martin Lischke |
Steffen Ludwig
Sebastian Draßdo |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Martin Lischke |
Erik Rehwagen
Max Fischer |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:14 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Spanier |
Lutz Hammer
Wolfgang Vogel |
3:0 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:5 | ||
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Bernd Naumann |
Andreas Richter
Sören Schwatlow |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:9 |