Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 4-3 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 9:9 |
3-3 | Max Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
2-3 | Olivia Rönitz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 3-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:5 |
3-3 | Lutz John | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
3-1 | René Zehrfeld | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 3-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | ||||
3-1 | Ranko Balog | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-4 | Jörg Eckelmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:1 | ||
4-4 | Tom Kalbitz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 3-2 | Frank Just | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:3 | |
3-3 | Felix Peisker | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-2 | Robert Scheibe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SV Geithain II | 6:10 | ||
3-3 | Ralf Büchner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Norman Gebhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 3:10 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Meißner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Rainer Hessel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
05.04.2022 | 2-1 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 8:10 | ||
2-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||
2-4 | Ronny Läuschner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
2-3 | Holger Harenberg | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sven Vogel |
Max Quedenbaum
Felix Quedenbaum |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:9 | ||
21.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
René Zehrfeld
Steffen Hempel |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:5 | |
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
Ranko Balog
Frank Stawitzke |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 10:4 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
Tom Kalbitz
André Klose |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:1 | ||
02.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
Maria Gebhardt
Frank Just |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:3 |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
Robert Scheibe
Ralf Büchner |
2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 6:10 |
21.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Loos |
Norman Gebhardt
Stefan Palme |
0:3 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:10 | ||
05.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Vogel |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 8:10 |