Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sandra Stenzel | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 1:11 | 4:11 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 7:7 |
4-4 | Paula Uhlig | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Alexandra Uhlig | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Tetiana Bairak | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Kerstin Meusch | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 4-3 | Stefanie Zibis | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 10:12 | TTC Holzhausen | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Sandra Luckanus | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Lisa Narweleit | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Jeannine Kummer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Christiane Schneider | 3:1 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Evelin Dathe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Jessica Gückel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Nadine Richter | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 2:8 |
3-3 | Sabine Schumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 3-4 | Ines Haustein | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0:8 | |
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Anke Kayser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 2:8 |
3-3 | Melanie Hüttel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
14.01.2023 | 4-3 | Ines Haustein | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Julia Jacob | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Katrin Gärtner | 3:2 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:8 | SV Saxonia Freiberg | 3:8 |
3-3 | Paula Uhlig | 2:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 10:12 | |||
25.03.2023 | 4-3 | Lisa Narweleit | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | SG Motor Wilsdruff II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Jeannine Kummer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
15.04.2023 | 2-1 | Lia Häntzschel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Graupa II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Ilse Alma Entrich | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Lourdes Blattau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 3-4 | Evelin Dathe | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 1:8 | ||
3-3 | Kerstin Seidel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alena Hryzakova |
Alexandra Uhlig
Paula Uhlig |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:7 | ||
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alena Hryzakova |
Selina Vieth
Charlot Rykarski |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 2:8 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alena Hryzakova |
Valeriya Nazarenko
Sandra Luckanus |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Alena Hryzakova |
Jeannine Kummer
Lisa Narweleit |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 1:8 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Alena Hryzakova |
Evelin Dathe
Christiane Schneider |
3:2 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Alena Hryzakova |
Petra Büchler
Melanie Hüttel |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Alena Hryzakova |
Kirsten Protzner
Sylvia Rittig |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 0:8 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Alena Hryzakova |
Vanessa Göhler
Petra Büchler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 2:8 | ||
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Alena Hryzakova |
Julia Jacob
Ines Haustein |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 2:8 | |
25.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Grit Lankisch |
Simone Röstel
Katrin Gärtner |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 3:8 |
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Grit Lankisch |
Jeannine Kummer
Lisa Narweleit |
2:3 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 1:8 |
15.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Stefanie Dietzsch |
Lia Häntzschel
Ilse Alma Entrich |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 | ||
22.04.2023 | D1-D1 | Grit Lankisch |
Jessica Gückel
Steffi Roßberg |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 |