Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | 2-1 | Christian Maier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | VfB Forstinning | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Hendrik Schönberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:7 | |||||
27.09.2023 | 2-1 | Frank Harbusch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | ASV Glonn III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Anton Mühlhölzl | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | ||||
2-4 | Jonas Ristok | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Marc Indelen | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | TSV Poing IV | 8:1 |
2-2 | Xufeng Zhao | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:7 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 1-2 | Karsten Lohmar | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTC Aßling | 8:1 |
2-2 | Ernst Engelhardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Hermann Derler | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TSV Haar | 8:5 |
2-2 | Anton Rauscher | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
13.12.2023 | 1-2 | Yong Zhang | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben III | 7:7 |
2-2 | Norbert Heck | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 16:14 | |||
4-2 | Pascal Hörr | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Schilling | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | TSV Feldkirchen III | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Martin Fredrich | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 1-2 | Clemens Rauschhuber | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | TSV Haar | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Anton Rauscher | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 1-2 | Christian Rodiek | 3:2 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Stephan Befort | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
15.02.2024 | 2-1 | Jürgen Schowalter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ASV Glonn III | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Frank Harbusch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Anton Mühlhölzl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
19.02.2024 | 4-3 | Markus König | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Unterföhring | 3:8 | |
4-4 | Andreas Zotz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
28.02.2024 | 1-2 | Ernst Engelhardt | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Aßling | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Karsten Lohmar | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Michael Viktor | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Andreas Hofstaller
Oliver Krasselt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Anton Mühlhölzl
Franz Hintermaier |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 7:7 |
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Marc Indelen
Xufeng Zhao |
3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:1 | |
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Ernst Engelhardt
Rudolf Dirnberger |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:1 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 8:5 | |
13.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Martin Hell |
Yong Zhang
Norbert Heck |
2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |
12.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Pihale |
Martin Fredrich
Michael Schilling |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
24.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Pihale |
Anton Rauscher
Kurt Neeb |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 8:2 | ||
31.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Stephan Befort
Christian Rodiek |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
15.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Peter Pihale |
Jürgen Schowalter
Anton Mühlhölzl |
2:3 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:8 |
19.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Ulrich Kaiser |
Markus König
Andreas Zotz |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
28.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Peter Pihale |
Karsten Lohmar
Michael Viktor |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:5 |